Home > Axis >

AXIS T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX

AXIS T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX


 
List Price: $79.00 We can beat this price!




Availability: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: AXIS-5801-811

Description & Features
 
Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module.
Multi mode 850nm, 550m. Industrial grade.

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Axis