Home > Axis >

AXIS T8611 SFP MODULE LC.LX

AXIS T8611 SFP MODULE LC.LX


 
List Price: $99.00 We can beat this price!




Availability: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: AXIS-5801-801

Description & Features
 
Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module.
Single mode 1310nm, 10km. Industrial grade.

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Axis